Global Convergence
Search:     

FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIVIEW SERIES III INTEGRATED NETWORK ANALYZER

FLUKE NETWORKS OPTIVIEW SERIES III INTEGRATED NETWORK ANALYZER

Manufacturer ModelInterlink SkuShort Product DescriptionDatasheetList Price
ADP-MPO-B FLN ADP-MPO-B TYPE B POLARITY MPO ADAPTER $30.00
BKC-MPO-USC FLN BKC-MPO-USC 1M BREAKOUT CORD,MPO UNPIN SC CONNECTOR $945.00
MFMULTIMODESOURCE FLN MFMULTIMODESOURCE MULTIFIBER PRO MM 850 LED LIGHT SOURCE $4,995.00
MFTK1200 FLN MFTK1200 MF PRO BASE KIT,MPO PMLS,TEST REF CORD,MPO ONECLICK $10,995.00
OPV-NFT100 FLN OPV-NFT100 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 100 DEVICES $7,135.00
OPV-NFT250 FLN OPV-NFT250 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 250 DEVICES $8,665.00
OPV-NFT5 FLN OPV-NFT5 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 5 DEVICES $3,565.00
OPV-NFT50 FLN OPV-NFT50 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 50 DEVICES $5,605.00
OPV-OMNI-ANT FLN OPV-OMNI-ANT OMNI DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA $75.00
OPVS-XG-TI FLN OPVS-XG-TI OPTIVIEW S3 TO XG TRADE-IN, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET $14,995.00
OPVS2-BP FLN OPVS2-BP EXTERNAL BATTERY PACK FLUKE NETWORKS  OPVS2-BP Datasheet $795.00
OPVS3-WSP-G FLN OPVS3-WSP-G OPTIVIEW WIRELESS SURVEY & PLANNING SUITE $4,235.00
OPVXG FLN OPVXG OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET $20,995.00
OPVXG-10G FLN OPVXG-10G OPTIVIEW XG, 10GB NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET $27,195.00
OPVXG-10G-OPT-TI FLN OPVXG-10G-OPT-TI OPVXG-10G-OPT-TI,OPTIVIEW XG, 10 GIG OPTION (SP FOR $5,995.00
OPVXG-10G/GLD FLN OPVXG-10G/GLD OPVXG-10G/GLD,OPTIVIEW XG, 10GB NETWORK ANALYSIS TA $31,995.00
OPVXG-BATT-KIT FLN OPVXG-BATT-KIT OPVXG-BATT-KIT,BATTERY CHARGER BUNDLE $895.00
OPVXG-BATTERY FLN OPVXG-BATTERY BATTERY SET FOR OPV XG $695.00
OPVXG-CCASE FLN OPVXG-CCASE CARRY CASE WITH SHOULDER STRAP FOR OPV XG $275.00
OPVXG-EXPT FLN OPVXG-EXPT OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET, 10GB WITH WIR $33,395.00
OPVXG-EXPT/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-EXPT/GLD3 OPTIVIEW XG EXPT WITH 3 YRS GOLD SUPPORT $47,795.00
OPVXG-EXPTPLUS FLN OPVXG-EXPTPLUS OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET, 10G W/ ALL WL $37,295.00
OPVXG-EXPTPLUS/GLD FLN OPVXG-EXPTPLUS/GLD OPTIVIEW XG EXPTPLUS WITH 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT $43,295.00
OPVXG-HCASE FLN OPVXG-HCASE HARD CARRY CASE FOR OPV XG $695.00
OPVXG-KB FLN OPVXG-KB MINI KEYBOARD FOR OPV XG $129.00
OPVXG-LAN FLN OPVXG-LAN OPTIVIEW XG - LAN, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET $20,995.00
BKC-MPO-ULC FLN BKC-MPO-ULC 1M BREAKOUT CORD,MPO,UNPIN/LC CONNECTOR $900.00
MFPOWERMETER FLN MFPOWERMETER MULTIFIBER PRO POWER METER $5,995.00
MFTK1400 FLN MFTK1400 MF PRO INSPECTION KIT,MFTK1200,FT600,MPO TIP,MPO ON $14,995.00
OPV-DIRECT-ANT FLN OPV-DIRECT-ANT DIRECTIONAL ANTENNA KIT $199.00
OPV-NFT1000 FLN OPV-NFT1000 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 1000 DEVICES $13,255.00
OPV-NFT25 FLN OPV-NFT25 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 25 DEVICES $5,095.00
OPV-NFT500 FLN OPV-NFT500 OPTIVIEW NETFLOW TRACKER 500 DEVICES $10,195.00
OPVG-EXPTPLUS/GLD3 FLN OPVG-EXPTPLUS/GLD3 OPVG-EXPTPLUS/GLD3,OPTIVIEW XG EXPTPLUS WITH 3 YRS $53,495.00
OPVS-XG-TI-NGLD FLN OPVS-XG-TI-NGLD OPVS-XG-TI-NGLD,OPTIVIEW S3 TO XG TRADE-IN, NETWORK $16,995.00
OPVXG-10G-OPT FLN OPVXG-10G-OPT OPTIVIEW 10 GIG OPTION $6,995.00
OPVXG-10G/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-10G/GLD3 OPVXG-10G/GLD3,OPTIVIEW XG, 10GB WITH 3 YRS GOLD SU $38,195.00
OPVXG-ACCKIT FLN OPVXG-ACCKIT ACCESSORY KIT FOR OPTIVIEW XG $2,595.00
OPVXG-CHARGER FLN OPVXG-CHARGER BATTERY CHARGER FOR OPV XG $235.00
OPVXG-EXPT/GLD FLN OPVXG-EXPT/GLD OPVXG-EXPT/GLD,NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET, 10GB W/WIRE $38,695.00
OPVXG-EXPT/PTR FLN OPVXG-EXPT/PTR 10G PERF TEST KIT W/WLAN (XG-EXPT + PTR) $39,890.00
OPVXG-LAN-10G FLN OPVXG-LAN-10G OPTIVIEW XG NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET $27,195.00
OPVXG-PRO FLN OPVXG-PRO OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET WITH WIRELESS $27,195.00
OPVXG-PRO/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-PRO/GLD3 OPVXG-PRO/GLD3,OPTIVIEW XG PRO, WITH 3 YRS GOLD SUP $40,395.00
OPVXG-PROPLUS/GLD FLN OPVXG-PROPLUS/GLD OPVXG-PROPLUS/GLD,OPTIVIEW XG PROPLUS, WITH 1 YR GO $36,795.00
OPVXG-PTR FLN OPVXG-PTR OPTIVIEW XG PERFORMANCE TEST REMOTE $7,995.00
OPVXG-PTR-KIT FLN OPVXG-PTR-KIT OPVXG-PTR WITH 1T-3000-MOD $14,995.00
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR FLN OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE,SFP+,10GBASE-LR,1310NM,S $1,345.00
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM FLN OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE,SFP+,10GBASE-LRM,1310NM, $1,195.00
OPVXG-WFA FLN OPVXG-WFA OPTIVIEW AIRMAGNET WIFI ANALYZER $4,115.00
OPVXG-WL-PLUS/GLD FLN OPVXG-WL-PLUS/GLD OPTIVIEW XG WL-PROPLUS WITH 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT $19,395.00
OPVXG-WL-PRO/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-WL-PRO/GLD3 OPTIVIEW XG WL-PRO WITH 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT $18,495.00
OPVXG-WL-WSPI/GLD FLN OPVXG-WL-WSPI/GLD OPTIVIEW XG WL-WSPI WITH 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT $14,895.00
OPVXG-WL-WSPI/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-WL-WSPI/GLD3 OPTIVIEW XG WL-WSPI WITH 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT $18,795.00
OPVXG/GLD FLN OPVXG/GLD OPVXG/GLD,OPTIVIEW XG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET WITH $24,695.00
OPVXG-PRO/GLD FLN OPVXG-PRO/GLD OPVXG-PRO/GLD,OPVXG, NETWORK ANALYSIS TABLET W/WIRE $31,995.00
OPVXG-PROPLUS/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-PROPLUS/GLD3 OPVXG-PROPLUS/GLD3,OPTIVIEW XG PROPLUS, WITH 3 YRS $46,295.00
OPVXG-PS FLN OPVXG-PS POWER SUPPLY FOR OPV XG $130.00
OPVXG-PTR-MOD FLN OPVXG-PTR-MOD OPTIVIEW XG PERFORMANCE TEST REMOTE MODULE $5,995.00
OPVXG-RADIO-ON FLN OPVXG-RADIO-ON OPTIVIEW XG RADIO ON OPTION $249.00
OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-SR FLN OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-SR OPTICAL TRANSCEIVER MODULE,SFP+,10GBASE-SR,850NM,MU $669.00
OPVXG-STRAPS FLN OPVXG-STRAPS HAND AND SHOULDER FOR OPV XG $60.00
OPVXG-STYLUS FLN OPVXG-STYLUS PASSIVE STYLUS FOR OPV XG $15.00
OPVXG-SXT FLN OPVXG-SXT OPTIVIEW AIRMAGNET SPECTRUM XT $3,295.00
OPVXG-WL-EXPT-UGD FLN OPVXG-WL-EXPT-UGD OPTIVIEW XG WIRELESS TABLET TO XG-EXPT UPGRADE $22,495.00
OPVXG-WL-PLUS/GLD3 FLN OPVXG-WL-PLUS/GLD3 OPTIVIEW XG WL-PROPLUS WITH 3 YR GOLD SUPPORT $24,395.00
OPVXG-WL-PRO FLN OPVXG-WL-PRO OPTIVIEW XG WIRELESS ANALYSIS TABLET, WITH WFA AND $12,495.00
OPVXG-WL-PRO-UGD FLN OPVXG-WL-PRO-UGD OPTIVEW XG WIRELESS TABLET TO XG-PRO UPGRADE $15,995.00
OPVXG-WL-PRO/GLD FLN OPVXG-WL-PRO/GLD OPTIVIEW XG WL-PRO WITH 1 YR GOLD SUPPORT $14,695.00
OPVXG-WL-PROPLUS FLN OPVXG-WL-PROPLUS OPTIVIEW XG-WL-PRO WITH SURVEYPRO ADDED $16,495.00
OPVXG-WL-WSPI FLN OPVXG-WL-WSPI OPV XG WLAN ANALYZER, W/ WSP AND SXT $12,695.00
OPVXG-WSP FLN OPVXG-WSP OPTIVIEW WIRELESS SURVEY & PLANNING SUITE $4,235.00
OPVXG/GLD3 FLN OPVXG/GLD3 OPVXG/GLD3,OPTIVIEW XG, WITH 3 YRS GOLD SUPPORT $31,995.00
TRC-MPO-PP-B FLN TRC-MPO-PP-B 1M TEST CORD MPO/MPO,PIN/PIN,TYPE B POLARITY $280.00
TRC-MPO-UP-B FLN TRC-MPO-UP-B 1M TEST CORD,MPO/MPO,UNPIN/PIN, TYPE B POLARITY $280.00
TRC-MPO-UU-B FLN TRC-MPO-UU-B 0.3M TEST CORD,MPO/MPO,UNPIN/UNPIN, TYPE B POLARITY $280.00
 

 

Social

 

 

Contact Us

Global Convergence, Inc. 640 Brooker Creek Blvd.,

Suite 410, Oldsmar, FL 34677

Phone: (800) 638-8481

Email: info@globalconvergence.com


       

© 2014 Global Convergence, Inv, all rights reserved